zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3986 vs. *bezmanazera*3996

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3986*bezmanazera*3996
Věk9.316.2
Zkušenosti23.540.8
Energie5088.9
Plat3292.45171.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3986

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Heijblok Jeremie1944125434710000
5Takak Sebastien191442820114710000
10Broerse Philippe194172732224710000
6Drenthe Pascal185163516134710000
11Bruinier Matthias185152327254710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3996

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Biseswar Rene1936163424610000
2Melchiot Gustave183352017174610000
9Den Ouden Aymeric181163327134610000
6Waterreus Alain183223913154610000
4Nieuwendaal Xavier183362114114610000
10Aissati Yves181102027204610000
11Van der Sloot Pierrick190101735224510000
7Van de Laak Roger184132722124610000

TOPLIST.cz