zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3886 vs. *bezmanazera*3902

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3886*bezmanazera*3902
Věk10.214.3
Zkušenosti26.732.3
Energie54.575
Plat3125.45032.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3886

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Elshot Thibaut1931194504910000
5Kluivert Marc192412119104910000
3Gilissen Claude184281615104910000
2Van der Wiel Jonathan185321620134910000
6Heubach Gerald195164122134910000
10Van Dijk Axel192111626244910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3902

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Heitinga Jeremy193332319114310000
10Zeefuik Gilles194191028304310000
5Leemans Robert195412411104310000
6Vlaar Valentin194203222174310000
9Anita Bertrand194243420164310000
7Melchiot Roger194153421194310000

TOPLIST.cz