zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3986 vs. *bezmanazera*4019

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3986*bezmanazera*4019
Věk9.313.9
Zkušenosti23.533.8
Energie5075
Plat3292.44677.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3986

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Heijblok Jeremie1944125434710000
5Takak Sebastien191442820114710000
10Broerse Philippe194172732224710000
6Drenthe Pascal185163516134710000
11Bruinier Matthias185152327254710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4019

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Emanuelson Edgar191411711144510000
5Esajas Valentin192373014124510000
4Bakkal Sylvestre181331916104510000
6Matthijs Pamphile191194223174510000
7Koenders Gaetan180253715114510000
11Keizer Claude182121027254510000

TOPLIST.cz