zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4051 vs. *bezmanazera*4031

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4051*bezmanazera*4031
Věk12.214
Zkušenosti29.934.5
Energie66.775
Plat3746.74521.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4051

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Derveld André-Pierre1936180024510000
2Van Guldener Renault184272115184410000
5Donald Augustin180332310184510000
4Zonneveld Gregoire195381610104510000
9Van Mourik Gaston184113925144510000
6Gudde Jose180222816174510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

TOPLIST.cz