zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4031 vs. *bezmanazera*3979

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4031*bezmanazera*3979
Věk1416.3
Zkušenosti34.539.4
Energie7587.5
Plat4521.54982.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3979

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Dissels Renault1827152324510000
3Drost Tristan182332312204510000
2Kruiswijk Patrick195311311134510000
9Van Fessem Pierrick195283610114510000
4Vincken Arthur185301717104510000
8Stekelenburg Jonathan192264211124510000
7Schilder Loďc195183422114510000

TOPLIST.cz