zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3910 vs. *bezmanazera*4091

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3910*bezmanazera*4091
Věk15.110.2
Zkušenosti38.424.9
Energie8055.6
Plat5170.93354.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Matthijs Alexandre1938194414810000
4Wau Gaetan195412010184810000
2Elia Geoffroy194372113154810000
9Van Steensel Albin180243011134810000
5Vermeer Jocelyn193332110204810000
11Zijm Emile191141936334810000
6Wapenaar Bruno190173828194810000
8Mulder Gaston192194117184810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4091

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Donald Sylvestre195322114124510000
3Kuijt Kevin185361710124510000
10Van Haeften Christopher192151730284510000
11Deekman Edouard183141134334410000
6Terschegget Axel183152617144510000

TOPLIST.cz