zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4086 vs. *bezmanazera*3986

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4086*bezmanazera*3986
Věk16.79.3
Zkušenosti40.523.5
Energie9050
Plat5525.93292.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4086

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Landzaat Martial1831114324510000
6Ricksen Gildas195203218104510000
5Van Dijk Yannick195422110104510000
2Jol Richard193422120154510000
9Terol Valentin184182721184510000
10Timmer Thierry195111938304510000
11Pieters Geoffroy185101530204510000
8Roorda Gael185163614184510000
7Boutahar Clement194133221174510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3986

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Heijblok Jeremie1944125434710000
5Takak Sebastien191442820114710000
10Broerse Philippe194172732224710000
6Drenthe Pascal185163516134710000
11Bruinier Matthias185152327254710000

TOPLIST.cz