zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Torquay United FC vs. Edinburgh City FC

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnotyTorquay United FCEdinburgh City FC
Věk18.817
Zkušenosti21.827
Energie99.799.7
Plat65620.627995.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - Torquay United FC

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Čambor Augustín19122324322310000
24Dorginham Whitcombe19291703522109700
49Forster Sandford18584642124610000
27Knowles Stiles191917026162310000
35Allen Burne192198058801010000
37Palmer Brand18020704777510000
2Sucuoglu Aydemir193146178891210000
15Barron Gable195286778831010000
45Duffield Wellington190407154843810000
38Proctor Garbutt193658626744610000
8Draper Taylor194936833235710000

Sestava - Edinburgh City FC

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
14Pinola Marco1781183432210000
4Fox Bhaltair172704021243210000
7Blyth Calum17573401923229900
3Borthwick Caiseam175704027203610000
49Kadlec Igor180864014133810000
5Crozier Haral174306015542810000
8Bobo Maurizio18516702060419800
11Cook Daibhidh16422592427410000
10Reid Gareth165205522302110000
6Heinz Marek174161460522210000
17McNaughton Crawford172162268503110000

TOPLIST.cz