zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Všechny zápasy

DatumSoupeřSoutěžKdeVýs
So 9.11.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Čt 7.11.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Út 5.11.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Ne 3.11.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
So 2.11.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Čt 31.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Út 29.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Ne 27.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
So 26.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Čt 24.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Út 22.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Ne 20.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
So 19.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Čt 17.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Út 15.10.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Ne 13.10.GGG Lužec nad VltavouPřátelákD-:--
So 12.10.GGG Lužec nad VltavouPřátelákD-:--
Čt 10.10.V.Ψ.P. Por Favor CervejaPřátelákV-:--
Út 8.10.V.Ψ.P. Por Favor CervejaPřátelákV-:--
Ne 6.10.Bursa OsmangazlMIFA cupD-:--
So 5.10.GGG La PlataMIFA cupV-:--
Čt 3.10.V.Ψ.P. Por Favor CervejaPřátelákV-:--
Út 1.10.V.Ψ.P. Por Favor CervejaPřátelákV-:--
Ne 29.9.FC LanderMIFA cupD-:--
So 28.9.SK KrmelínMIFA cupV-:--
Pá 27.9.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Čt 26.9.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
St 25.9.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Út 24.9.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD-:--
Ne 22.9.Gubernia FCMIFA cupV-:--
So 21.9.Suprise MadridMIFA cupD-:--
Čt 19.9.FC Anži MachačkalaPřátelákD-:--
Út 17.9.FC Anži MachačkalaPřátelákD-:--
Ne 15.9.ADO Den HaagMIFA cupV-:--
So 14.9.Bursa OsmangazlMIFA cupV-:--
Čt 12.9.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD-:--
Út 10.9.FC Anži MachačkalaPřátelákD-:--
Ne 8.9.GGG La PlataMIFA cupD-:--
So 7.9.FC LanderMIFA cupV-:--
Pá 6.9.FC Anži MachačkalaPřátelákD-:--
Čt 5.9.FC Anži MachačkalaPřátelákD-:--
St 4.9.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD-:--
Út 3.9.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD-:--
Po 2.9.SK KrmelínMIFA cupD-:--
Ne 1.9.Gubernia FCMIFA cupD-:--
So 31.8.Suprise MadridMIFA cupV-:--
Pá 30.8.ADO Den HaagMIFA cupD-:--
Čt 29.8.Les chatons d AntoinettePřátelákV-:--
St 28.8.TJ Dragon MiszkowicePřátelákD-:--
Út 27.8.Les chatons d AntoinettePřátelákV-:--
Po 26.8.Les chatons d AntoinettePřátelákV-:--
Ne 25.8.VfL WolfsburgPřátelákD-:--
So 24.8.Les chatons d AntoinettePřátelákV-:--
Pá 23.8.AC Martina30.kolo ligyD0:2
Čt 22.8.GGG La PlataPřátelákD5:2
St 21.8.A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva29.kolo ligyV3:2
Út 20.8.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD3:3
Po 19.8.1 FC Italiano28.kolo ligyD0:6
Ne 18.8.FC WroclawPřátelákD3:0
So 17.8.FC WroclawPřátelákD1:0
Pá 16.8.AC Blafer Řím27.kolo ligyV0:2
Čt 15.8.VfL WolfsburgPřátelákD2:0
St 14.8.Suprise Turín26.kolo ligyD2:4
Út 13.8.GGG Lužec nad VltavouPřátelákD2:2
Po 12.8.FC Genoa25.kolo ligyV0:0
Ne 11.8.VfL WolfsburgPřátelákD5:1
So 10.8.VfL WolfsburgPřátelákD0:0
Pá 9.8.FC San Mariano24.kolo ligyD3:1
Čt 8.8.VfL WolfsburgPřátelákD2:1
St 7.8.FC Homer Milan23.kolo ligyV0:4
Út 6.8.U.D. Pajara-Playas de JandiaPřátelákD0:2
Po 5.8.Sparta Turín22.kolo ligyD2:2
Ne 4.8.Gremio Sao PauloMIFA cupD0:4
So 3.8.KDF UshuaiaMIFA cupV1:2
Pá 2.8.Tc® Rossoneri 200521.kolo ligyV3:0
Čt 1.8.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD1:1
St 31.7.PS Casalecchio di Reno20.kolo ligyD3:3
Út 30.7.TJ Dragon MiszkowicePřátelákD2:0
Po 29.7.AC Dinamo Milan19.kolo ligyV1:2
Ne 28.7.FC London BeatMIFA cupD2:1
So 27.7.Gremio Sao PauloMIFA cupV2:3
Pá 26.7.SS Lazio Roma18.kolo ligyD4:0
Čt 25.7.Družstevník Chvalkovice u Buč.PřátelákD3:1
St 24.7.Palermo City FC17.kolo ligyV3:1
Út 23.7.Real Marcianise Calcio6.kolo NPV3:4
Po 22.7.A.C. Siena16.kolo ligyV2:2
Ne 21.7.KDF UshuaiaMIFA cupD0:3
So 20.7.FC London BeatMIFA cupV1:4
Pá 19.7.AC Martina15.kolo ligyV4:0
Čt 18.7.Avia River PlatePřátelákD6:0
St 17.7.A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva14.kolo ligyD1:1
Út 16.7.FC Aveiro BeatPřátelákD0:2
Po 15.7.1 FC Italiano13.kolo ligyV1:3
Ne 14.7.FC Dubenec BeatMIFA cupV1:1
So 13.7.ADO Den HaagMIFA cupD2:0
Pá 12.7.AC Blafer Řím12.kolo ligyD2:2
Čt 11.7.Avia River PlatePřátelákD4:1
St 10.7.Suprise Turín11.kolo ligyV1:1
Út 9.7.Avia River PlatePřátelákD8:1
Po 8.7.FC Genoa10.kolo ligyD0:0
Ne 7.7.FC SundsvallMIFA cupV5:0
So 6.7.LES ŽabožroutesMIFA cupD2:2
Pá 5.7.FC San Mariano9.kolo ligyV1:3
Čt 4.7.Avia River PlatePřátelákD13:0
St 3.7.FC Homer Milan8.kolo ligyD0:1
Út 2.7.Avia River PlatePřátelákD9:0
Po 1.7.Sparta Turín7.kolo ligyV2:1
Ne 30.6.LvanNG Hoeven UtrechtMIFA cupD3:0
So 29.6.FC Tulp HeerenveenMIFA cupV0:1
Pá 28.6.Tc® Rossoneri 20056.kolo ligyD1:2
Čt 27.6.Avia River PlatePřátelákD2:0
St 26.6.PS Casalecchio di Reno5.kolo ligyV0:2
Út 25.6.Avia River PlatePřátelákD5:0
Po 24.6.AC Dinamo Milan4.kolo ligyD1:1
Ne 23.6.Les chatons d AntoinetteMIFA cupV1:1
So 22.6.FC Dubenec BeatMIFA cupD5:1
Pá 21.6.SS Lazio Roma3.kolo ligyV0:3
Čt 20.6.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD0:1
St 19.6.Palermo City FC2.kolo ligyD0:2
Út 18.6.1 FC SwerigePřátelákD2:2
Po 17.6.A.C. Siena1.kolo ligyD1:2
Ne 16.6.ADO Den HaagMIFA cupV6:0
So 15.6.FC SundsvallMIFA cupD3:0
Pá 14.6.Arka Gdynia Tc®PřátelákD5:1
Čt 13.6.TJ Dragon MiszkowicePřátelákD3:4
St 12.6.FC Konyg GötalandPřátelákD0:1
Út 11.6.Clube Atlético ManausPřátelákD6:1
Po 10.6.LES ŽabožroutesMIFA cupV1:1
Ne 9.6.LvanNG Hoeven UtrechtMIFA cupV1:1
So 8.6.FC Tulp HeerenveenMIFA cupD0:1
Pá 7.6.Les chatons d AntoinetteMIFA cupD1:2
Čt 6.6.FC SantosPřátelákD3:0
St 5.6.TJ Dragon MiszkowicePřátelákD3:0
Út 4.6.FC SantosPřátelákD3:3
Po 3.6.FK Brnoli BajkalPřátelákV0:1
Ne 2.6.GGG La PlataPřátelákD5:2
So 1.6.GGG ZgorzelecPřátelákD0:3

TOPLIST.cz