zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 1

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva1642671952
2AC Dinamo Milan1444522946
3Palermo City FC1327452941
4PS Casalecchio di Reno1228474138
5Suprise Turín1057593835
6FC Genoa1057422235
7FC San Mariano967353333
8AC Blafer Řím9310373930
9*bez manazera*0120*824859373729
10FC Homer Milan9211293129
111 FC Italiano769292827
12AS Roma688263426
13A.C. Siena6511294823
14FC Ferrari Team5413183819
15SS Lazio Roma3712265616
16FC Acri2614187412

TOPLIST.cz