zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 1

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1Palermo City FC1233612339
2AC Dinamo Milan1143512037
3A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva1215371737
4SS Lazio Roma882342332
5PS Casalecchio di Reno945532731
6AS Roma945282531
7AC Martina936443930
8Suprise Turín837352427
91 FC Italiano765262127
10FC Genoa738262524
11AC Blafer Řím729283723
12FC Homer Milan558282620
13FC San Mariano4410203616
14Tc® Rossoneri 20053312118312
15Cappellone Roma3114184510
16Wolves of Valle d’Aosta ™221418478

TOPLIST.cz