zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 2

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1*bez manazera*0520*244671031422
2Napoleon de Neapol70132721
3FC Ferrari Team70121821
4FC Juventus Torino61128819
5Robur Sienna SSD61121419
6Fiorano Calcio52122617
7FC Mafiozo Palermo332131112
8A.A.M.™ Grande Finale Valance323211311
9FC Spaghetti Bologna314261910
10FC Rimini314181910
11Santa Maria FC314151810
12Real Marcianise Calcio20618296
13FC Modena1077323
14FC San Cesareo0268372
15Fc Bergamo0174481
16FC Dell Torino0085270

TOPLIST.cz