zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 2

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1A.C. Siena1403551642
2FC Acri1403482142
3FC Ferrari Team1223552038
4FC Spaghetti Bologna1025462032
5Real Marcianise Calcio935463830
6FC Juventus Torino845392828
7Napoleon de Neapol917293128
8A.A.M.™ Grande Finale Valance755292726
9Robur Sienna SSD746332725
10Sparta Turín728313323
11FC Rimini719324322
12Tc® Inter Milano629333720
13Santa Maria FC539323918
14Fiorano Calcio141216617
15CF Nuova Napoli131310526
16Miro bar Silvi021511522

TOPLIST.cz